Damenturnier 2. November 2019
Gesamtrangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1CC Thun Regio / Born
Sandra Born (Skip); Karin Durtschi; Sandra Zaugg; Johanna Oetterli
25101
2CC Lötschberg / Ineichen
Priska Ineichen (Skip); Simone Loat; Sarah Roth; Thea Schindler
2571
3Adelboden 1 / Wilhelm
Eliane Wilhelm (Skip); Simone Wilhelm; Nicole Hari
2391
4Frutigen / Sutter
Erika Sutter (Skip); Linda Kallen; Pia Mägert; Olivia Marcon
2361
5Curling4fun / Hari
Monika Hari-Egger (Skip); Romy Inniger; Andrea Hari; Ingrid Spiess
0351
Mix / Thöni
Elena Thöni (Skip); Beatrice Santschi; Lia Germann; Silvia Marcon/ Irene Koller
0351
7Bern Aare / Müller
Sabine Müller (Skip); Barbara Glauser; Franziska Aeschlimann; Marianne Rohrbach
0111
Young and younger / Flückiger
Nathalie Flückiger (Skip); Trudi Müsli; Sherryl Röthlisberger; Lucia Flückiger
0111
9CC Bern Capitals / Jäggi
Anita Jäggi (Skip); Isabel Kurt; Marlis Kurt; Ruth Dorner
0000
Clubmix Ladies / Gygax
Silvia Gygax (Skip); Pia Fasel; Sandra Reich; Marianne Lourenço
0000
Friendship / Kos
Miriam Tamas (Skip); Sybil König/ Yvonne Zahner; Vera Reid; Nadja Kos
0000
CC Solothurn Regio / Felder
Karin Felder (Skip); Chrisine Kläy; Baba Schneider; Kathrin Gnägi
0000
CC Aarau / Bognon
Heidy Bognon (Skip); Manuela Pfiel; Regula Schär; Sandra Popp
0000
CC Grindelwald / Suter
Julia Suter (Skip); Tanja Werder; Andrea Seiler; *
0000
Aare / Boss
Andrea Boss (Skip); Annemarie Gerber; Sandra Luginbühl; Regula Marti
0000
Adelboden 2 / Müller
Carmen Müller (Skip); Annina Burn; Livia Reimann; Bianca Schmid
0000

Aktuelle Spiele
Spielstand um: 02.11.2019 10:36:29
Sa. 02.11.2019, 09:35 - 1. Runde
Rink 3 - Spiel läuftT12345678910ZETotal
CC Aarau / Bognon 2 2
CC Grindelwald / Suter* 33 6
Rink 4 - Spiel läuftT12345678910ZETotal
Aare / Boss*13 4
Adelboden 2 / Müller 2 2
Rink 1 - Spiel läuftT12345678910ZETotal
CC Bern Capitals / Jäggi*3 1 4
Friendship / Kos 1 1
Rink 2 - Spiel läuftT12345678910ZETotal
CC Solothurn Regio / Felder 3 3
Clubmix Ladies / Gygax*11 2

Bisherige Resultate
Sa. 02.11.2019, 08:00 - 1. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Bern Aare / Müller** 1 1
CC Thun Regio / Born 2124 1 10
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Lötschberg / Ineichen 12121 7
Young and younger / Flückiger 1 1
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Curling4fun / Hari 2 2 1 5
Adelboden 1 / Wilhelm 4 2 3 9
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Frutigen / Sutter 2 31 6
Mix / Thöni**11 3 5

Nächste Spiele
Sa. 02.11.2019, 09:35 - 1. Runde
Rink 3
CC Aarau / BognonCC Grindelwald / Suter*
Rink 4
Aare / Boss*Adelboden 2 / Müller
Rink 1
CC Bern Capitals / Jäggi*Friendship / Kos
Rink 2
CC Solothurn Regio / FelderClubmix Ladies / Gygax*
Sa. 02.11.2019, 11:25 - 2. Runde
Rink 3
CC Thun Regio / BornCC Lötschberg / Ineichen
Rink 1
Adelboden 1 / WilhelmFrutigen / Sutter
Rink 2
Curling4fun / HariMix / Thöni
Rink 4
Bern Aare / MüllerYoung and younger / Flückiger
Sa. 02.11.2019, 13:00 - 2. Runde
Sa. 02.11.2019, 15:15
Sa. 02.11.2019, 16:45