52. Sommerturnier Adelboden
27. - 28.08.2022
Schlussrangliste
Bisherige Resultate
So. 28.08.2022, 14:30, Finalrunde 1-8, Runde 4
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Spain / Vez | | | | | 1 | | 2 | 0 | | | | | 3 |
Bern Inter APPATRADE / Bangerter* | * | 1 | 0 | 0 | | 1 | | | 2 | | | | 4 |
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
L'EAGLE / Gebert* | * | 1 | | | | 2 | 2 | | 2 | | | | 7 |
Baden-Limmattal / Loritz | | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | 3 | | | | | 7 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Grindelwald / Suter* | * | | 1 | | | 1 | | | 3 | | | | 5 |
Zug Junioren / Hürlimann | | 1 | | 4 | 3 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | 11 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Capitals / Ellenberger* | * | | 2 | | | 1 | 3 | | | | | | 6 |
Adelboden 1 / Jungen | | 2 | | 3 | 2 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | 9 |
So. 28.08.2022, 11:30, Gesamtrangliste 9-14, Runde 3
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Capitals / Ellenberger | | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | | | | | 6 |
Uzwil 33 / Louis* | * | 1 | | | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | 5 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Adelboden 1 / Jungen | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | | 2 | 1 | | | | 13 |
Adelboden 2 / Flückiger* | * | | | | | | 1 | | | | | | 1 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Notnagel / Oetterli* | * | 1 | | | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | | | | 10 |
Adelboden Juniorinnen / Hari | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 2 |
So. 28.08.2022, 09:00, Gesamtrangliste 1-8, Runde 3
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Spain / Vez* | * | | 3 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | | | | | 10 |
L'EAGLE / Gebert | | 1 | | 5 | | | | | 2 | | | | 8 |
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Zug Junioren / Hürlimann | | 0 | | 1 | 0 | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
Bern Inter APPATRADE / Bangerter* | * | | 1 | | | | 2 | 0 | 1 | | | | 4 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team ohne Namen / Schori | | | | 2 | | | | 3 | 1 | | | | 6 |
Baden-Limmattal / Loritz* | * | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 3 | | | | | | 11 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Vitznau / Gasser* | * | 1 | | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
Grindelwald / Suter | | | 2 | 3 | | 2 | 3 | | 1 | | | | 11 |
Sa. 27.08.2022, 17:00, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
L'EAGLE / Gebert* | * | 4 | 2 | 5 | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | 14 |
Baden-Limmattal / Loritz | | | | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 3 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bern Inter APPATRADE / Bangerter* | * | | 2 | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 6 |
Capitals / Ellenberger | | 2 | | 1 | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 5 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Adelboden 1 / Jungen | | 2 | | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
Vitznau / Gasser* | * | | 2 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Adelboden 2 / Flückiger* | * | | 3 | | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 6 |
Grindelwald / Suter | | 1 | | 3 | 4 | 2 | | | | | | | 10 |
Sa. 27.08.2022, 14:30, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team Spain / Vez | | 1 | 2 | | 2 | | 2 | | 4 | | | | 11 |
Team ohne Namen / Schori* | * | | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Zug Junioren / Hürlimann | | 1 | 4 | | 4 | | 1 | | | | | | 10 |
Adelboden Juniorinnen / Hari* | * | | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 4 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Notnagel / Oetterli | | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | 4 | | | | 7 |
Uzwil 33 / Louis* | * | 1 | | 4 | | 3 | | 1 | | | | | 9 |
Sa. 27.08.2022, 11:30, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Vitznau / Gasser | | | 1 | | 1 | | | 2 | 1 | | | | 5 |
Bern Inter APPATRADE / Bangerter* | * | 4 | | 5 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 11 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Adelboden 2 / Flückiger | | 1 | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | | | 4 |
L'EAGLE / Gebert | | | | 5 | | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | 12 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Adelboden 1 / Jungen | | | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 5 |
Capitals / Ellenberger* | * | 1 | 3 | | 2 | | | | | | | | 6 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Baden-Limmattal / Loritz* | * | | 1 | 2 | | 3 | 1 | | 2 | | | | 9 |
Grindelwald / Suter | | 1 | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
Sa. 27.08.2022, 09:00, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uzwil 33 / Louis* | * | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 |
Team Spain / Vez | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | | | | 13 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Notnagel / Oetterli* | * | | | | | 2 | 1 | | X | | | | 3 |
Zug Junioren / Hürlimann | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | | | 3 | X | | | | 9 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Team ohne Namen / Schori | | 3 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | 2 | 4 | | | | | 12 |
Adelboden Juniorinnen / Hari* | * | | | | 1 | | | | 4 | | | | 5 |