VOGELLISI-CUP 2021
Sa. 23. und So. 24. Oktober 2021
Mannschaften
Aarau / Evelyne Harcuba
Adelboden Chumi / Eliane Wilhelm
Alpenblick-Team / Simon Gempeler
Boden / Ueli Jungen
CC Kandersteg / Hansueli Ryter
CC Savognin 2 / Romeo Giovanoli
Chatzenhubel / Björn Zryd
Chees-Team / Tim Jungen
Emmental / Toni Bichsel
Hot Stones / Patrick von Büren
Rottubotsche / Riccardo Dentella
Saas Fee / Roberto Bumann
Solothurn / Jens Niebur
Weltcup-Team / Björn Jungen

Aarau / Evelyne Harcuba
Nr. 4Jirka Harcuba
Nr. 3Evelyne Harcuba
Nr. 2Hansruedi Wehrli
Nr. 1Barbara Wehrli
Sa. 23.10. 9.00 Uhr Gruppe A
Rink 1
Aarau / Evelyne HarcubaWeltcup-Team / Björn Jungen

Adelboden Chumi / Eliane Wilhelm
Nr. 4Eliane Wilhelm
Nr. 3Alessia Roth
Nr. 2Larissa Huggler
Nr. 1Emilio Marcon
Sa. 23.10. 9.00 Uhr Gruppe A
Rink 3
Adelboden Chumi / Eliane WilhelmChees-Team / Tim Jungen

Alpenblick-Team / Simon Gempeler
Nr. 4Simon Gempeler
Nr. 3Larissa Hari
Nr. 2Hansruedi Brügger
Nr. 1* *
Sa. 23.10. 9.00 Uhr Gruppe A
Rink 2
Alpenblick-Team / Simon GempelerBoden / Ueli Jungen

Boden / Ueli Jungen
Nr. 4Ueli Jungen
Nr. 3Mathe Jungen
Nr. 2Peter Oester
Nr. 1René Schmid
Sa. 23.10. 9.00 Uhr Gruppe A
Rink 2
Alpenblick-Team / Simon GempelerBoden / Ueli Jungen

CC Kandersteg / Hansueli Ryter
Nr. 4Hansueli Ryter
Nr. 3Ruedi Bichsel
Nr. 2Michael Ryter
Nr. 1Anita Ryter
Sa. 23.10. 11.15 Uhr Gruppe B
Rink 1
CC Kandersteg / Hansueli RyterCC Savognin 2 / Romeo Giovanoli

CC Savognin 2 / Romeo Giovanoli
Nr. 4Romeo Giovanoli
Nr. 3Remi Trenkwalder
Nr. 2Damian Dosch
Nr. 1Marcel Plaz
Sa. 23.10. 11.15 Uhr Gruppe B
Rink 1
CC Kandersteg / Hansueli RyterCC Savognin 2 / Romeo Giovanoli

Chatzenhubel / Björn Zryd
Nr. 4Björn Zryd
Nr. 3Franz Käser
Nr. 2Pia Käser
Nr. 1* *
Sa. 23.10. 11.15 Uhr Gruppe B
Rink 4
Chatzenhubel / Björn ZrydSolothurn / Jens Niebur

Chees-Team / Tim Jungen
Nr. 4Tim Jungen
Nr. 3* *
Nr. 2* *
Nr. 1Mani Schmid
Sa. 23.10. 9.00 Uhr Gruppe A
Rink 3
Adelboden Chumi / Eliane WilhelmChees-Team / Tim Jungen

Emmental / Toni Bichsel
Nr. 4Toni Bichsel
Nr. 3Uli Bichsel
Nr. 2Daniele Bichsel
Nr. 1Gabriela Fritschi
Sa. 23.10. 11.15 Uhr Gruppe B
Rink 2
Saas Fee / Roberto BumannEmmental / Toni Bichsel

Hot Stones / Patrick von Büren
Nr. 4Patrick von Büren
Nr. 3Patrick Hutmacher
Nr. 2Lilo Hirschi
Nr. 1Fredu Wegmüller
Sa. 23.10. 11.15 Uhr Gruppe B
Rink 3
Hot Stones / Patrick von BürenRottubotsche / Riccardo Dentella

Rottubotsche / Riccardo Dentella
Nr. 4Riccardo Dentella
Nr. 3Kilian Jossen
Nr. 2Marco Seiler
Nr. 1Flavio Bodenmann
Sa. 23.10. 11.15 Uhr Gruppe B
Rink 3
Hot Stones / Patrick von BürenRottubotsche / Riccardo Dentella

Saas Fee / Roberto Bumann
Nr. 4Roberto Bumann
Nr. 3Guido Bumann
Nr. 2Gino Gottsponer
Nr. 1* *
Sa. 23.10. 11.15 Uhr Gruppe B
Rink 2
Saas Fee / Roberto BumannEmmental / Toni Bichsel

Solothurn / Jens Niebur
Nr. 4Jens Niebur
Nr. 3Patrick Linder
Nr. 2Heinz Wyss
Nr. 1Caroline Niebur
Sa. 23.10. 11.15 Uhr Gruppe B
Rink 4
Chatzenhubel / Björn ZrydSolothurn / Jens Niebur

Weltcup-Team / Björn Jungen
Nr. 4Björn Jungen
Nr. 3Ruedi Trummer
Nr. 2Helena Trummer
Nr. 1Ruedi Gempeler
Sa. 23.10. 9.00 Uhr Gruppe A
Rink 1
Aarau / Evelyne HarcubaWeltcup-Team / Björn Jungen