Hallenmeisterschaft 22/23
A-Liga und B-Liga
Mannschaften
Bähndler |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
21.11.2022 / B-Liga
29.11.2022 / B-Liga
12.12.2022 / B-Liga
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Wilhelm Eliane* | * | 1 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 4 | | | | 10 |
Bähndler | | | 2 | | | | | 3 | | | | | 5 |
20.12.2022 / B-Liga
09.01.2023 / B-Liga
17.01.2023 / B-Liga
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Dänzer Eric* | * | 3 | | 1 | | | 2 | | | | | | 6 |
Bähndler | | | 2 | | 4 | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 10 |
24.01.2023 / B-Liga
07.02.2023 / B-Liga
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Thöni Markus* | * | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | 2 | | | | 8 |
Bähndler | | 1 | | | | 4 | | 2 | | | | | 7 |
15.02.2023 / B-Liga
22.02.2023 / Halbfinal B-Liga
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Wilhelm Eliane* | * | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | 4 | X | | | | 7 |
Bähndler | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | X | | | | 3 |
28.02.2023 / Finalspiel B-Liga
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bähndler* | * | | 1 | | 3 | | | 2 | | | | | 6 |
Hänni Geri | | 1 | | 2 | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 7 |
Dänzer Eric |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
21.11.2022 / B-Liga
Rink 1 | Wilhelm Eliane | Dänzer Eric |
| |
30.11.2022 / B-Liga
06.12.2022 / B-Liga
14.12.2022 / B-Liga
17.01.2023 / B-Liga
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Dänzer Eric* | * | 3 | | 1 | | | 2 | | | | | | 6 |
Bähndler | | | 2 | | 4 | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 10 |
25.01.2023 / B-Liga
Rink 4 | Dänzer Eric | Zesiger Adrian |
| |
01.02.2023 / B-Liga
07.02.2023 / B-Liga
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Hari Rudi | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | | | | 6 |
Dänzer Eric* | * | | 2 | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | 5 |
15.02.2023 / B-Liga
28.02.2023 / Platzierungspiel B-Liga
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Zesiger Adrian | | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 5 |
Dänzer Eric* | * | 1 | | 4 | | 3 | | | | | | | 8 |
Germann Nanina |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
23.11.2022 / A-Liga
28.11.2022 / A-Liga
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Jungen Matthe* | * | 1 | 2 | | 3 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | 9 |
Germann Nanina | | | | 3 | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | 6 |
07.12.2022 / A-Liga
Rink 2 | Jungen Björn | Germann Nanina |
| |
12.12.2022 / A-Liga
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Maurer Stefan* | * | 1 | 0 | | | | | | 3 | | | | 4 |
Germann Nanina | | | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | | | | | 8 |
09.01.2023 / A-Liga
Rink 4 | Maurer Stefan | Germann Nanina |
| |
23.01.2023 / A-Liga
Rink 2 | Jungen Björn | Germann Nanina |
| |
06.02.2023 / A-Liga
Rink 2 | Jungen Matthe | Germann Nanina |
| |
15.02.2023 / A-Liga
Hari Monika |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
23.11.2022 / B-Liga
28.11.2022 / B-Liga
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Hari Monika | | 1 | | 1 | 2 | 2 | | 4 | | | | | 10 |
Thöni Markus* | * | | 5 | | | | 5 | | 1 | | | | 11 |
06.12.2022 / B-Liga
Rink 3 | Hari Monika | Zesiger Adrian |
| |
12.12.2022 / B-Liga
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Hari Rudi* | * | 4 | 1 | 2 | | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | | | | 16 |
Hari Monika | | | | | 3 | | | | | | | | 3 |
20.12.2022 / B-Liga
11.01.2023 / B-Liga
01.02.2023 / B-Liga
07.02.2023 / B-Liga
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Wilhelm Eliane | | | 2 | 3 | | 3 | | | 2 | | | | 10 |
Hari Monika* | * | 1 | | | 3 | | 1 | 2 | | | | | 7 |
15.02.2023 / B-Liga
23.02.2023 / Platzierungspiel B-Liga
Hari Rudi |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
21.11.2022 / B-Liga
28.11.2022 / B-Liga
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Hari Rudi* | * | 4 | | | 1 | | | | 4 | | | | 9 |
Wilhelm Eliane | | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | | | 6 |
07.12.2022 / B-Liga
12.12.2022 / B-Liga
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Hari Rudi* | * | 4 | 1 | 2 | | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | | | | 16 |
Hari Monika | | | | | 3 | | | | | | | | 3 |
21.12.2022 / B-Liga
11.01.2023 / B-Liga
24.01.2023 / B-Liga
01.02.2023 / B-Liga
07.02.2023 / B-Liga
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Hari Rudi | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | | | | 6 |
Dänzer Eric* | * | | 2 | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | 5 |
22.02.2023 / Halbfinal B-Liga
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Hari Rudi* | * | 1 | | 2 | | 2 | | 4 | | | | 1 | 10 |
Hänni Geri | | | 3 | | 4 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 9 |
01.03.2023 / Finalspiel B-Liga
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Wilhelm Eliane | | | | | 3 | | | X | X | | | | 3 |
Hari Rudi* | * | 3 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 6 | X | X | | | | 13 |
Hänni Geri |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
23.11.2022 / B-Liga
29.11.2022 / B-Liga
20.12.2022 / B-Liga
11.01.2023 / B-Liga
18.01.2023 / B-Liga
24.01.2023 / B-Liga
01.02.2023 / B-Liga
07.02.2023 / B-Liga
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Willen Peck* | * | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | 5 |
Hänni Geri | | | 2 | | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
15.02.2023 / B-Liga
22.02.2023 / Halbfinal B-Liga
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Hari Rudi* | * | 1 | | 2 | | 2 | | 4 | | | | 1 | 10 |
Hänni Geri | | | 3 | | 4 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 9 |
28.02.2023 / Finalspiel B-Liga
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bähndler* | * | | 1 | | 3 | | | 2 | | | | | 6 |
Hänni Geri | | 1 | | 2 | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 7 |
Jungen Björn |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
23.11.2022 / A-Liga
Rink 3 | Jungen Björn | Jungen Matthe |
| |
07.12.2022 / A-Liga
Rink 2 | Jungen Björn | Germann Nanina |
| |
14.12.2022 / A-Liga
21.12.2022 / A-Liga
Rink 2 | Jungen Björn | Maurer Stefan |
| |
18.01.2023 / A-Liga
Rink 4 | Jungen Björn | Jungen Matthe |
| |
23.01.2023 / A-Liga
Rink 2 | Jungen Björn | Germann Nanina |
| |
01.02.2023 / A-Liga
06.02.2023 / A-Liga
Rink 3 | Jungen Björn | Maurer Stefan |
| |
20.02.2023 / Halbfinal A-Liga
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Jungen Björn* | * | | | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | | | | | | 11 |
Maurer Stefan | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | 2 |
01.03.2023 / Finalspiel A-Liga
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Jungen Björn* | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | 2 | X | | | | 7 |
Zryd Björn | | | | | | 2 | | | X | | | | 2 |
Jungen Matthe |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
23.11.2022 / A-Liga
Rink 3 | Jungen Björn | Jungen Matthe |
| |
28.11.2022 / A-Liga
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Jungen Matthe* | * | 1 | 2 | | 3 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | 9 |
Germann Nanina | | | | 3 | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | 6 |
07.12.2022 / A-Liga
Rink 3 | Maurer Stefan | Jungen Matthe |
| |
20.12.2022 / A-Liga
18.01.2023 / A-Liga
Rink 4 | Jungen Björn | Jungen Matthe |
| |
25.01.2023 / A-Liga
30.01.2023 / A-Liga
Rink 1 | Maurer Stefan | Jungen Matthe |
| |
06.02.2023 / A-Liga
Rink 2 | Jungen Matthe | Germann Nanina |
| |
20.02.2023 / Halbfinal A-Liga
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Zryd Björn* | * | | | 4 | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 7 |
Jungen Matthe | | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | | 3 | | | | | 6 |
01.03.2023 / Finalspiel A-Liga
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Jungen Matthe* | * | 1 | | | 1 | | X | X | X | | | | 2 |
Maurer Stefan | | | 2 | 3 | | 5 | X | X | X | | | | 10 |
Marcon Emilio |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
21.11.2022 / B-Liga
30.11.2022 / B-Liga
07.12.2022 / B-Liga
20.12.2022 / B-Liga
Rink 3 | Wilhelm Eliane | Marcon Emilio |
| |
09.01.2023 / B-Liga
Rink 2 | Marcon Emilio | Thöni Markus |
| |
18.01.2023 / B-Liga
23.01.2023 / B-Liga
06.02.2023 / B-Liga
Rink 1 | Marcon Emilio | Zesiger Adrian |
| |
15.02.2023 / B-Liga
23.02.2023 / Platzierungspiel B-Liga
Maurer Stefan |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
30.11.2022 / A-Liga
07.12.2022 / A-Liga
Rink 3 | Maurer Stefan | Jungen Matthe |
| |
12.12.2022 / A-Liga
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Maurer Stefan* | * | 1 | 0 | | | | | | 3 | | | | 4 |
Germann Nanina | | | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | | | | | 8 |
21.12.2022 / A-Liga
Rink 2 | Jungen Björn | Maurer Stefan |
| |
09.01.2023 / A-Liga
Rink 4 | Maurer Stefan | Germann Nanina |
| |
17.01.2023 / A-Liga
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Maurer Stefan* | * | | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 2 |
Zryd Björn | | 4 | 1 | 2 | | 5 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 14 |
30.01.2023 / A-Liga
Rink 1 | Maurer Stefan | Jungen Matthe |
| |
06.02.2023 / A-Liga
Rink 3 | Jungen Björn | Maurer Stefan |
| |
20.02.2023 / Halbfinal A-Liga
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Jungen Björn* | * | | | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | | | | | | 11 |
Maurer Stefan | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | 2 |
01.03.2023 / Finalspiel A-Liga
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Jungen Matthe* | * | 1 | | | 1 | | X | X | X | | | | 2 |
Maurer Stefan | | | 2 | 3 | | 5 | X | X | X | | | | 10 |
Thöni Markus |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
21.11.2022 / B-Liga
28.11.2022 / B-Liga
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Hari Monika | | 1 | | 1 | 2 | 2 | | 4 | | | | | 10 |
Thöni Markus* | * | | 5 | | | | 5 | | 1 | | | | 11 |
06.12.2022 / B-Liga
12.12.2022 / B-Liga
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Thöni Markus | | 3 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 9 |
Zesiger Adrian* | * | | | 2 | | | | | | | | | 2 |
20.12.2022 / B-Liga
09.01.2023 / B-Liga
Rink 2 | Marcon Emilio | Thöni Markus |
| |
17.01.2023 / B-Liga
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Willen Peck | | 1 | 4 | 2 | | 2 | | 2 | | | | | 11 |
Thöni Markus* | * | | | | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | | | | 4 |
30.01.2023 / B-Liga
Rink 2 | Wilhelm Eliane | Thöni Markus |
| |
07.02.2023 / B-Liga
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Thöni Markus* | * | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | 2 | | | | 8 |
Bähndler | | 1 | | | | 4 | | 2 | | | | | 7 |
28.02.2023 / Platzierungspiel B-Liga
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Willen Peck | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 7 |
Thöni Markus | | | | | 2 | | | | | | | | 2 |
Wilhelm Eliane |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
21.11.2022 / B-Liga
Rink 1 | Wilhelm Eliane | Dänzer Eric |
| |
28.11.2022 / B-Liga
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Hari Rudi* | * | 4 | | | 1 | | | | 4 | | | | 9 |
Wilhelm Eliane | | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | | | 6 |
06.12.2022 / B-Liga
Rink 2 | Willen Peck | Wilhelm Eliane |
| |
12.12.2022 / B-Liga
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Wilhelm Eliane* | * | 1 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 4 | | | | 10 |
Bähndler | | | 2 | | | | | 3 | | | | | 5 |
20.12.2022 / B-Liga
Rink 3 | Wilhelm Eliane | Marcon Emilio |
| |
17.01.2023 / B-Liga
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Wilhelm Eliane* | * | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | | | | 11 |
Zesiger Adrian | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | | | 3 |
24.01.2023 / B-Liga
30.01.2023 / B-Liga
Rink 2 | Wilhelm Eliane | Thöni Markus |
| |
07.02.2023 / B-Liga
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Wilhelm Eliane | | | 2 | 3 | | 3 | | | 2 | | | | 10 |
Hari Monika* | * | 1 | | | 3 | | 1 | 2 | | | | | 7 |
22.02.2023 / Halbfinal B-Liga
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Wilhelm Eliane* | * | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | 4 | X | | | | 7 |
Bähndler | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | X | | | | 3 |
01.03.2023 / Finalspiel B-Liga
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Wilhelm Eliane | | | | | 3 | | | X | X | | | | 3 |
Hari Rudi* | * | 3 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 6 | X | X | | | | 13 |
Willen Peck |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
23.11.2022 / B-Liga
29.11.2022 / B-Liga
Rink 1 | Willen Peck | Zesiger Adrian |
| |
06.12.2022 / B-Liga
Rink 2 | Willen Peck | Wilhelm Eliane |
| |
14.12.2022 / B-Liga
11.01.2023 / B-Liga
17.01.2023 / B-Liga
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Willen Peck | | 1 | 4 | 2 | | 2 | | 2 | | | | | 11 |
Thöni Markus* | * | | | | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | | | | 4 |
23.01.2023 / B-Liga
07.02.2023 / B-Liga
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Willen Peck* | * | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | 5 |
Hänni Geri | | | 2 | | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
15.02.2023 / B-Liga
28.02.2023 / Platzierungspiel B-Liga
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Willen Peck | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 7 |
Thöni Markus | | | | | 2 | | | | | | | | 2 |
Zesiger Adrian |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
23.11.2022 / B-Liga
29.11.2022 / B-Liga
Rink 1 | Willen Peck | Zesiger Adrian |
| |
06.12.2022 / B-Liga
Rink 3 | Hari Monika | Zesiger Adrian |
| |
12.12.2022 / B-Liga
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Thöni Markus | | 3 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 9 |
Zesiger Adrian* | * | | | 2 | | | | | | | | | 2 |
21.12.2022 / B-Liga
09.01.2023 / B-Liga
17.01.2023 / B-Liga
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Wilhelm Eliane* | * | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | | | | 11 |
Zesiger Adrian | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | | | 3 |
25.01.2023 / B-Liga
Rink 4 | Dänzer Eric | Zesiger Adrian |
| |
06.02.2023 / B-Liga
Rink 1 | Marcon Emilio | Zesiger Adrian |
| |
28.02.2023 / Platzierungspiel B-Liga
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Zesiger Adrian | | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 5 |
Dänzer Eric* | * | 1 | | 4 | | 3 | | | | | | | 8 |
Zryd Björn |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
23.11.2022 / A-Liga
30.11.2022 / A-Liga
14.12.2022 / A-Liga
20.12.2022 / A-Liga
17.01.2023 / A-Liga
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Maurer Stefan* | * | | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 2 |
Zryd Björn | | 4 | 1 | 2 | | 5 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 14 |
25.01.2023 / A-Liga
01.02.2023 / A-Liga
15.02.2023 / A-Liga
20.02.2023 / Halbfinal A-Liga
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Zryd Björn* | * | | | 4 | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 7 |
Jungen Matthe | | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | | 3 | | | | | 6 |
01.03.2023 / Finalspiel A-Liga
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Jungen Björn* | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | 2 | X | | | | 7 |
Zryd Björn | | | | | | 2 | | | X | | | | 2 |