Curling & Genuss 17./18. November 2018
Hohliebe-Stübli, Alte Taverne, Björn Zryd
Mannschaften
Uznach 1 / Willi Wyrsch |
Nr. 4 | Willi Wyrsch | |
Nr. 3 | Denis Ruoss | |
Nr. 2 | Jeannine Müller | |
Nr. 1 | Guido Graf | |
Sa. 17.11.2018, 08:45 - 1. Runde
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Chaos Team Burgdorf / Daniel Eberhart | | 2 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | 8 |
Uznach 1 / Willi Wyrsch* | * | | | 3 | | | 2 | | 2 | | | | 7 |
Sa. 17.11.2018, 13:45 - 2. Runde
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Bern / Hugo Wyler* | * | | 1 | | | | 1 | | 3 | | | | 5 |
Uznach 1 / Willi Wyrsch | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | 6 |
So. 18.11.2018, 08:00 - 3. Runde
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uznach 1 / Willi Wyrsch | | | 1 | | | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | | 5 |
Uznach 2 / Rico Domeniconi | | 1 | | 4 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 7 |
So. 18.11.2018, 12:55 - 4. Runde
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bellmund Crashers / Rudi Hari* | * | 3 | | 3 | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 10 |
Uznach 1 / Willi Wyrsch | | | 2 | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
Aarau / Marc Werder |
Nr. 4 | Marc Werder | |
Nr. 3 | Jirka Harcuba | |
Nr. 2 | Evelyn Harcuba | |
Nr. 1 | Michel Harcuba | |
Sa. 17.11.2018, 08:45 - 1. Runde
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Aarau / Marc Werder* | * | 1 | | | 1 | | 1 | 3 | | | | | 6 |
CC Bern / Hugo Wyler | | | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | 5 |
Sa. 17.11.2018, 13:45 - 2. Runde
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Chaos Team Burgdorf / Daniel Eberhart* | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | 2 | | 2 | | | | 7 |
Aarau / Marc Werder | | | | | 3 | 1 | | 3 | | | | | 7 |
So. 18.11.2018, 10:10 - 3. Runde
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uznach 4 / Markus Rüttimann | | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | | | | 6 |
Aarau / Marc Werder* | * | 1 | | 2 | | 2 | | 4 | | | | | 9 |
So. 18.11.2018, 15:05 - 4. Runde
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Aarau / Marc Werder | | | | 3 | | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | | | | 10 |
Langenthal / Robert Brechbühl* | * | 2 | 0 | | 2 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Aarau Mixed Power / Bettina Haas |
Nr. 4 | Bettina Haas | |
Nr. 3 | Nicolette Franz | |
Nr. 2 | Regula Bieri | |
Nr. 1 | Martin Graf | |
Sa. 17.11.2018, 08:45 - 1. Runde
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Aarau Mixed Power / Bettina Haas* | * | | | | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | 2 |
CC Burgdorf / Björn Zryd | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | | 8 |
Sa. 17.11.2018, 13:45 - 2. Runde
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uznach 2 / Rico Domeniconi | | 1 | | | 1 | | 4 | 3 | 1 | | | | 10 |
Aarau Mixed Power / Bettina Haas* | * | | 3 | 2 | | 2 | | | | | | | 7 |
So. 18.11.2018, 08:00 - 3. Runde
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Bern / Hugo Wyler* | * | 1 | | | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | 10 |
Aarau Mixed Power / Bettina Haas | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 2 |
So. 18.11.2018, 12:55 - 4. Runde
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Grenchen-Biel / Guido Bollin* | * | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | | | | | | | 9 |
Aarau Mixed Power / Bettina Haas | | | | | | | 2 | 2 | 2 | | | | 6 |
AdelBaden / Andi Gasser |
Nr. 4 | Andi Gasser | |
Nr. 3 | Thomas Heiz | |
Nr. 2 | Markus Spross | |
Nr. 1 | Dagmar Spross | |
Sa. 17.11.2018, 10:55 - 1. Runde
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
AdelBaden / Andi Gasser* | * | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | | | | | | 6 |
Uznach 3 / Hubert Schubiger | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 3 | 1 | | | | 6 |
Sa. 17.11.2018, 15:55 - 2. Runde
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
AdelBaden / Andi Gasser* | * | | | 2 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | 5 |
Bellmund Crashers / Rudi Hari | | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | | 1 | 3 | | | | 7 |
So. 18.11.2018, 08:00 - 3. Runde
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
AdelBaden / Andi Gasser | | | 1 | | 2 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | 6 |
Grenchen-Biel / Guido Bollin* | * | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | | | 2 | | | | 6 |
So. 18.11.2018, 12:55 - 4. Runde
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
AdelBaden / Andi Gasser | | 3 | | 5 | 1 | 1 | | 3 | | | | | 13 |
Limmatsäuli / Thomas Rothenfluh* | * | | 1 | | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | 4 |
Bellmund Crashers / Rudi Hari |
Nr. 4 | Rudi Hari | |
Nr. 3 | Tanya Frei | |
Nr. 2 | Dominik Frei | |
Nr. 1 | Peter Oester | |
Sa. 17.11.2018, 10:55 - 1. Runde
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Stäfefoifi / Martin Zürrer | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
Bellmund Crashers / Rudi Hari* | * | | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 4 |
Sa. 17.11.2018, 15:55 - 2. Runde
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
AdelBaden / Andi Gasser* | * | | | 2 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | 5 |
Bellmund Crashers / Rudi Hari | | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | | 1 | 3 | | | | 7 |
So. 18.11.2018, 10:10 - 3. Runde
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Langenthal / Robert Brechbühl* | * | 1 | | | 1 | 3 | | 4 | | | | | 9 |
Bellmund Crashers / Rudi Hari | | | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | 5 |
So. 18.11.2018, 12:55 - 4. Runde
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bellmund Crashers / Rudi Hari* | * | 3 | | 3 | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 10 |
Uznach 1 / Willi Wyrsch | | | 2 | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
CC Bern / Hugo Wyler |
Nr. 4 | Hugo Wyler | |
Nr. 3 | Anita Brandenberger | |
Nr. 2 | Andrea Wyler | |
Nr. 1 | Peter Brandenberger | |
Sa. 17.11.2018, 08:45 - 1. Runde
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Aarau / Marc Werder* | * | 1 | | | 1 | | 1 | 3 | | | | | 6 |
CC Bern / Hugo Wyler | | | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | 5 |
Sa. 17.11.2018, 13:45 - 2. Runde
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Bern / Hugo Wyler* | * | | 1 | | | | 1 | | 3 | | | | 5 |
Uznach 1 / Willi Wyrsch | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | 6 |
So. 18.11.2018, 08:00 - 3. Runde
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Bern / Hugo Wyler* | * | 1 | | | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | 10 |
Aarau Mixed Power / Bettina Haas | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 2 |
So. 18.11.2018, 12:55 - 4. Runde
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uznach 3 / Hubert Schubiger* | * | | | 3 | 1 | | | 4 | 3 | | | | 11 |
CC Bern / Hugo Wyler | | 0 | 1 | | | 1 | 2 | | | | | | 4 |
CC Burgdorf / Björn Zryd |
Nr. 4 | Björn Zryd | |
Nr. 3 | Franz Käser | |
Nr. 2 | Pia Käser | |
Nr. 1 | Beat Schwabe | |
Sa. 17.11.2018, 08:45 - 1. Runde
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Aarau Mixed Power / Bettina Haas* | * | | | | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | 2 |
CC Burgdorf / Björn Zryd | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | | 8 |
Sa. 17.11.2018, 13:45 - 2. Runde
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Langenthal / Robert Brechbühl | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | | 4 |
CC Burgdorf / Björn Zryd* | * | 3 | | 1 | 0 | | 3 | 1 | | | | | 8 |
So. 18.11.2018, 10:10 - 3. Runde
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Burgdorf / Björn Zryd | | 1 | | | 2 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 6 |
Stäfefoifi / Martin Zürrer* | * | | 1 | 3 | | 1 | | | | | | | 5 |
So. 18.11.2018, 15:05 - 4. Runde
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Burgdorf / Björn Zryd* | * | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | | | | | | 10 |
Uznach 5 / Christian Peter | | | | | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | 2 |
Chaos Team Burgdorf / Daniel Eberhart |
Nr. 4 | Daniel Eberhart | |
Nr. 3 | Kurt Riner | |
Nr. 2 | Heinz Wälchli | |
Nr. 1 | André Baumann | |
Alt. | Peter Jakob | |
Sa. 17.11.2018, 08:45 - 1. Runde
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Chaos Team Burgdorf / Daniel Eberhart | | 2 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | 8 |
Uznach 1 / Willi Wyrsch* | * | | | 3 | | | 2 | | 2 | | | | 7 |
Sa. 17.11.2018, 13:45 - 2. Runde
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Chaos Team Burgdorf / Daniel Eberhart* | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | 2 | | 2 | | | | 7 |
Aarau / Marc Werder | | | | | 3 | 1 | | 3 | | | | | 7 |
So. 18.11.2018, 10:10 - 3. Runde
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uznach 5 / Christian Peter* | * | | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | 5 |
Chaos Team Burgdorf / Daniel Eberhart | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
So. 18.11.2018, 15:05 - 4. Runde
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uznach 4 / Markus Rüttimann* | * | | | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 4 |
Chaos Team Burgdorf / Daniel Eberhart | | 1 | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | 7 |
Grenchen-Biel / Guido Bollin |
Nr. 4 | Guido Bollin | |
Nr. 3 | Armin Meyer | |
Nr. 2 | Marc Kramer | |
Nr. 1 | Andreas Jordan | |
Sa. 17.11.2018, 10:55 - 1. Runde
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Grenchen-Biel / Guido Bollin | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | | 2 |
Uznach 4 / Markus Rüttimann* | * | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | | | | 9 |
Sa. 17.11.2018, 15:55 - 2. Runde
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Grenchen-Biel / Guido Bollin* | * | | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
Limmatsäuli / Thomas Rothenfluh | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 2 | 1 | | | | 5 |
So. 18.11.2018, 08:00 - 3. Runde
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
AdelBaden / Andi Gasser | | | 1 | | 2 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | 6 |
Grenchen-Biel / Guido Bollin* | * | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | | | 2 | | | | 6 |
So. 18.11.2018, 12:55 - 4. Runde
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Grenchen-Biel / Guido Bollin* | * | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | | | | | | | 9 |
Aarau Mixed Power / Bettina Haas | | | | | | | 2 | 2 | 2 | | | | 6 |
Langenthal / Robert Brechbühl |
Nr. 4 | Robert Brechbühl | |
Nr. 3 | Max Leuenberger | |
Nr. 2 | Andreas Uhlmann | |
Nr. 1 | Thomas Biedermann | |
Sa. 17.11.2018, 08:45 - 1. Runde
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uznach 2 / Rico Domeniconi* | * | | | | | 2 | | | 2 | | | | 4 |
Langenthal / Robert Brechbühl | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 10 |
Sa. 17.11.2018, 13:45 - 2. Runde
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Langenthal / Robert Brechbühl | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | | 4 |
CC Burgdorf / Björn Zryd* | * | 3 | | 1 | 0 | | 3 | 1 | | | | | 8 |
So. 18.11.2018, 10:10 - 3. Runde
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Langenthal / Robert Brechbühl* | * | 1 | | | 1 | 3 | | 4 | | | | | 9 |
Bellmund Crashers / Rudi Hari | | | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | 5 |
So. 18.11.2018, 15:05 - 4. Runde
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Aarau / Marc Werder | | | | 3 | | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | | | | 10 |
Langenthal / Robert Brechbühl* | * | 2 | 0 | | 2 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Limmatsäuli / Thomas Rothenfluh |
Nr. 4 | Thomas Rothenfluh | |
Nr. 3 | Annelies Schnidrig Preisig | |
Nr. 2 | Agnes Rothenfluh | |
Nr. 1 | Culex Preisig | |
Sa. 17.11.2018, 10:55 - 1. Runde
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uznach 5 / Christian Peter | | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | | | | 12 |
Limmatsäuli / Thomas Rothenfluh* | * | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | 3 |
Sa. 17.11.2018, 15:55 - 2. Runde
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Grenchen-Biel / Guido Bollin* | * | | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
Limmatsäuli / Thomas Rothenfluh | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 2 | 1 | | | | 5 |
So. 18.11.2018, 08:00 - 3. Runde
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uznach 3 / Hubert Schubiger* | * | 5 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | 4 | | | | | 12 |
Limmatsäuli / Thomas Rothenfluh | | | | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 4 |
So. 18.11.2018, 12:55 - 4. Runde
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
AdelBaden / Andi Gasser | | 3 | | 5 | 1 | 1 | | 3 | | | | | 13 |
Limmatsäuli / Thomas Rothenfluh* | * | | 1 | | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | 4 |
Stäfefoifi / Martin Zürrer |
Nr. 4 | Martin Zürrer | |
Nr. 3 | Thomas Kuhn | |
Nr. 2 | Stephan Methez | |
Nr. 1 | Ursula Schiess | |
Sa. 17.11.2018, 10:55 - 1. Runde
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Stäfefoifi / Martin Zürrer | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
Bellmund Crashers / Rudi Hari* | * | | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 4 |
Sa. 17.11.2018, 15:55 - 2. Runde
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Stäfefoifi / Martin Zürrer* | * | 1 | 0 | 2 | | | 6 | | 1 | | | | 10 |
Uznach 3 / Hubert Schubiger | | | | | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | 4 |
So. 18.11.2018, 10:10 - 3. Runde
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Burgdorf / Björn Zryd | | 1 | | | 2 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 6 |
Stäfefoifi / Martin Zürrer* | * | | 1 | 3 | | 1 | | | | | | | 5 |
So. 18.11.2018, 15:05 - 4. Runde
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uznach 2 / Rico Domeniconi | | | | | | | | 1 | | | | | 1 |
Stäfefoifi / Martin Zürrer* | * | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | | 3 | | | | 14 |
Uznach 2 / Rico Domeniconi |
Nr. 4 | Rico Domeniconi | |
Nr. 3 | Claudio Ruoss | |
Nr. 2 | Sepp Ruoss | |
Nr. 1 | Silvia Ruoss | |
Sa. 17.11.2018, 08:45 - 1. Runde
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uznach 2 / Rico Domeniconi* | * | | | | | 2 | | | 2 | | | | 4 |
Langenthal / Robert Brechbühl | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 10 |
Sa. 17.11.2018, 13:45 - 2. Runde
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uznach 2 / Rico Domeniconi | | 1 | | | 1 | | 4 | 3 | 1 | | | | 10 |
Aarau Mixed Power / Bettina Haas* | * | | 3 | 2 | | 2 | | | | | | | 7 |
So. 18.11.2018, 08:00 - 3. Runde
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uznach 1 / Willi Wyrsch | | | 1 | | | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | | 5 |
Uznach 2 / Rico Domeniconi | | 1 | | 4 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 7 |
So. 18.11.2018, 15:05 - 4. Runde
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uznach 2 / Rico Domeniconi | | | | | | | | 1 | | | | | 1 |
Stäfefoifi / Martin Zürrer* | * | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | | 3 | | | | 14 |
Uznach 3 / Hubert Schubiger |
Nr. 4 | Hubert Schubiger | |
Nr. 3 | Toni Ehrler | |
Nr. 2 | Christa Schubiger | |
Nr. 1 | Bruno Steiner | |
Sa. 17.11.2018, 10:55 - 1. Runde
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
AdelBaden / Andi Gasser* | * | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | | | | | | 6 |
Uznach 3 / Hubert Schubiger | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 3 | 1 | | | | 6 |
Sa. 17.11.2018, 15:55 - 2. Runde
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Stäfefoifi / Martin Zürrer* | * | 1 | 0 | 2 | | | 6 | | 1 | | | | 10 |
Uznach 3 / Hubert Schubiger | | | | | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | 4 |
So. 18.11.2018, 08:00 - 3. Runde
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uznach 3 / Hubert Schubiger* | * | 5 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | 4 | | | | | 12 |
Limmatsäuli / Thomas Rothenfluh | | | | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 4 |
So. 18.11.2018, 12:55 - 4. Runde
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uznach 3 / Hubert Schubiger* | * | | | 3 | 1 | | | 4 | 3 | | | | 11 |
CC Bern / Hugo Wyler | | 0 | 1 | | | 1 | 2 | | | | | | 4 |
Uznach 4 / Markus Rüttimann |
Nr. 4 | Markus Rüttimann | |
Nr. 3 | David Umher | |
Nr. 2 | Simon Graf | |
Nr. 1 | Parick Knobel | |
Sa. 17.11.2018, 10:55 - 1. Runde
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Grenchen-Biel / Guido Bollin | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | | 2 |
Uznach 4 / Markus Rüttimann* | * | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | | | | 9 |
Sa. 17.11.2018, 15:55 - 2. Runde
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uznach 5 / Christian Peter | | | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
Uznach 4 / Markus Rüttimann* | * | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | | | | | 6 |
So. 18.11.2018, 10:10 - 3. Runde
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uznach 4 / Markus Rüttimann | | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | | | | 6 |
Aarau / Marc Werder* | * | 1 | | 2 | | 2 | | 4 | | | | | 9 |
So. 18.11.2018, 15:05 - 4. Runde
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uznach 4 / Markus Rüttimann* | * | | | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 4 |
Chaos Team Burgdorf / Daniel Eberhart | | 1 | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | 7 |
Uznach 5 / Christian Peter |
Nr. 4 | Christian Peter | |
Nr. 3 | Eusebio Müller | |
Nr. 2 | Roman Deciacomi | |
Nr. 1 | Priska Gabsi | |
Sa. 17.11.2018, 10:55 - 1. Runde
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uznach 5 / Christian Peter | | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | | | | 12 |
Limmatsäuli / Thomas Rothenfluh* | * | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | 3 |
Sa. 17.11.2018, 15:55 - 2. Runde
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uznach 5 / Christian Peter | | | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
Uznach 4 / Markus Rüttimann* | * | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | | | | | 6 |
So. 18.11.2018, 10:10 - 3. Runde
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uznach 5 / Christian Peter* | * | | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | 5 |
Chaos Team Burgdorf / Daniel Eberhart | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
So. 18.11.2018, 15:05 - 4. Runde
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Burgdorf / Björn Zryd* | * | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | | | | | | 10 |
Uznach 5 / Christian Peter | | | | | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | 2 |