Damenturnier 2. November 2019
Mannschaften
Aare / Boss
Adelboden 1 / Wilhelm
Adelboden 2 / Müller
Bern Aare / Müller
CC Aarau / Bognon
CC Bern Capitals / Jäggi
CC Grindelwald / Suter
CC Lötschberg / Ineichen
CC Solothurn Regio / Felder
CC Thun Regio / Born
Clubmix Ladies / Gygax
Curling4fun / Hari
Friendship / Kos
Frutigen / Sutter
Mix / Thöni
Young and younger / Flückiger

Aare / Boss
Nr. 4Andrea Boss
Nr. 3Annemarie Gerber
Nr. 2Sandra Luginbühl
Nr. 1Regula Marti
Sa. 02.11.2019, 09:35 - 1. Runde
Rink 4
Aare / Boss*Adelboden 2 / Müller

Adelboden 1 / Wilhelm
Nr. 4Eliane Wilhelm
Nr. 3Simone Wilhelm
Nr. 2
Nr. 1Nicole Hari
Sa. 02.11.2019, 08:00 - 1. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Curling4fun / Hari 2 2 1 5
Adelboden 1 / Wilhelm 4 2 3 9
Sa. 02.11.2019, 11:25 - 2. Runde
Rink 1
Adelboden 1 / WilhelmFrutigen / Sutter

Adelboden 2 / Müller
Nr. 4Carmen Müller
Nr. 3Annina Burn
Nr. 2Livia Reimann
Nr. 1Bianca Schmid
Sa. 02.11.2019, 09:35 - 1. Runde
Rink 4
Aare / Boss*Adelboden 2 / Müller

Bern Aare / Müller
Nr. 4Sabine Müller
Nr. 3Barbara Glauser
Nr. 2Franziska Aeschlimann
Nr. 1Marianne Rohrbach
Sa. 02.11.2019, 08:00 - 1. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Bern Aare / Müller** 1 1
CC Thun Regio / Born 2124 1 10
Sa. 02.11.2019, 11:25 - 2. Runde
Rink 4
Bern Aare / MüllerYoung and younger / Flückiger

CC Aarau / Bognon
Nr. 4Heidy Bognon
Nr. 3Manuela Pfiel
Nr. 2Regula Schär
Nr. 1Sandra Popp
Sa. 02.11.2019, 09:35 - 1. Runde
Rink 3
CC Aarau / BognonCC Grindelwald / Suter*

CC Bern Capitals / Jäggi
Nr. 4Anita Jäggi
Nr. 3Isabel Kurt
Nr. 2Marlis Kurt
Nr. 1Ruth Dorner
Sa. 02.11.2019, 09:35 - 1. Runde
Rink 1
CC Bern Capitals / Jäggi*Friendship / Kos

CC Grindelwald / Suter
Nr. 4Julia Suter
Nr. 3Tanja Werder
Nr. 2Andrea Seiler
Nr. 1*
Sa. 02.11.2019, 09:35 - 1. Runde
Rink 3
CC Aarau / BognonCC Grindelwald / Suter*

CC Lötschberg / Ineichen
Nr. 4Priska Ineichen
Nr. 3Simone Loat
Nr. 2Sarah Roth
Nr. 1Thea Schindler
Sa. 02.11.2019, 08:00 - 1. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Lötschberg / Ineichen 12121 7
Young and younger / Flückiger 1 1
Sa. 02.11.2019, 11:25 - 2. Runde
Rink 3
CC Thun Regio / BornCC Lötschberg / Ineichen

CC Solothurn Regio / Felder
Nr. 4Karin Felder
Nr. 3Chrisine Kläy
Nr. 2Baba Schneider
Nr. 1Kathrin Gnägi
Sa. 02.11.2019, 09:35 - 1. Runde
Rink 2
CC Solothurn Regio / FelderClubmix Ladies / Gygax*

CC Thun Regio / Born
Nr. 4Sandra Born
Nr. 3Karin Durtschi
Nr. 2Sandra Zaugg
Nr. 1Johanna Oetterli
Sa. 02.11.2019, 08:00 - 1. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Bern Aare / Müller** 1 1
CC Thun Regio / Born 2124 1 10
Sa. 02.11.2019, 11:25 - 2. Runde
Rink 3
CC Thun Regio / BornCC Lötschberg / Ineichen

Clubmix Ladies / Gygax
Nr. 4Silvia Gygax
Nr. 3Pia Fasel
Nr. 2Sandra Reich
Nr. 1Marianne Lourenço
Sa. 02.11.2019, 09:35 - 1. Runde
Rink 2
CC Solothurn Regio / FelderClubmix Ladies / Gygax*

Curling4fun / Hari
Nr. 4Monika Hari-Egger
Nr. 3Romy Inniger
Nr. 2Andrea Hari
Nr. 1Ingrid Spiess
Sa. 02.11.2019, 08:00 - 1. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Curling4fun / Hari 2 2 1 5
Adelboden 1 / Wilhelm 4 2 3 9
Sa. 02.11.2019, 11:25 - 2. Runde
Rink 2
Curling4fun / HariMix / Thöni

Friendship / Kos
Nr. 4Miriam Tamas
Nr. 3Sybil König/ Yvonne Zahner
Nr. 2Vera Reid
Nr. 1Nadja Kos
Sa. 02.11.2019, 09:35 - 1. Runde
Rink 1
CC Bern Capitals / Jäggi*Friendship / Kos

Frutigen / Sutter
Nr. 4Erika Sutter
Nr. 3Linda Kallen
Nr. 2Pia Mägert
Nr. 1Olivia Marcon
Sa. 02.11.2019, 08:00 - 1. Runde
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Frutigen / Sutter 2 31 6
Mix / Thöni**11 3 5
Sa. 02.11.2019, 11:25 - 2. Runde
Rink 1
Adelboden 1 / WilhelmFrutigen / Sutter

Mix / Thöni
Nr. 4Elena Thöni
Nr. 3Beatrice Santschi
Nr. 2Lia Germann
Nr. 1Silvia Marcon/ Irene Koller
Sa. 02.11.2019, 08:00 - 1. Runde
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Frutigen / Sutter 2 31 6
Mix / Thöni**11 3 5
Sa. 02.11.2019, 11:25 - 2. Runde
Rink 2
Curling4fun / HariMix / Thöni

Young and younger / Flückiger
Nr. 4Nathalie Flückiger
Nr. 3Trudi Müsli
Nr. 2Sherryl Röthlisberger
Nr. 1Lucia Flückiger
Sa. 02.11.2019, 08:00 - 1. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Lötschberg / Ineichen 12121 7
Young and younger / Flückiger 1 1
Sa. 02.11.2019, 11:25 - 2. Runde
Rink 4
Bern Aare / MüllerYoung and younger / Flückiger