49. Sommerturnier Adelboden
30.08 - 01.09.2019
Mannschaften
Adelboden
Adelboden Chumi
Bern Capitals 1
Bern Capitals 2
Bern Inter Appatrade
Boden Ü50
CC Bern Crystal
CC Emmental
CC Gstaad
CC Ronco s/A
Deaf Team Switzerland
Deaf-Team Russia
Greensliders-CC Thun Regio
Interlaken-Bern
Kunterbunt
Morges Seniors
Spanien Otaegi
St. Gallen
Team Zug
Wildhaus Inter

Adelboden
Nr. 4Marc Pfister
Nr. 3Tim Jungen
Nr. 2Simon Gempeler
Nr. 1Björn Jungen
Fr. 30.08.2019, 08:00 - Gruppe A - 1. Runde
Rink 1
Adelboden CC Emmental

Adelboden Chumi
Nr. 4Jasmine Villars
Nr. 3Alessia Roth
Nr. 2Larissa Huggler
Nr. 1Eliane Wilhelm
Fr. 30.08.2019, 15:30 - Gruppe C - 1. Runde
Rink 3
Adelboden ChumiDeaf Team Switzerland

Bern Capitals 1
Nr. 4Marianne Zürcher
Nr. 3Marlies Kurt
Nr. 2Ruth Dorner
Nr. 1Gabi Perret
Fr. 30.08.2019, 10:30 - Gruppe B - 1. Runde
Rink 2
Bern Capitals 1CC Gstaad

Bern Capitals 2
Nr. 4Roman Schmid
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Fr. 30.08.2019, 10:30 - Gruppe B - 1. Runde
Rink 4
Bern Capitals 2Kunterbunt

Bern Inter Appatrade
Nr. 4Christian Bangerter
Nr. 3Kim-Lloyd Sciboz
Nr. 2Christan Heinimann
Nr. 1Daniel Inversini
Fr. 30.08.2019, 15:30 - Gruppe C - 1. Runde
Rink 2
Interlaken-BernBern Inter Appatrade

Boden Ü50
Nr. 4Stefan Maurer
Nr. 3Kaspar Schmid
Nr. 2André Schranz
Nr. 1Hansruedi Brügger
Fr. 30.08.2019, 08:00 - Gruppe A - 1. Runde
Rink 2
Boden Ü50Greensliders-CC Thun Regio

CC Bern Crystal
Nr. 4Reinhard Kocher
Nr. 3
Nr. 2
Nr. 1
Fr. 30.08.2019, 15:30 - Gruppe C - 1. Runde
Rink 1
CC Bern CrystalWildhaus Inter

CC Emmental
Nr. 4Toni Bichsel
Nr. 3Gabriela Fritschi
Nr. 2Uli Bichsel
Nr. 1Danièle Bichsel
Fr. 30.08.2019, 08:00 - Gruppe A - 1. Runde
Rink 1
Adelboden CC Emmental

CC Gstaad
Nr. 4Gödi Ellenberger
Nr. 3Michel Dieckmann
Nr. 2Michael Brand
Nr. 1Rolf Sollberger
Fr. 30.08.2019, 10:30 - Gruppe B - 1. Runde
Rink 2
Bern Capitals 1CC Gstaad

CC Ronco s/A
Nr. 4Markus Müller
Nr. 3Marina Hauser
Nr. 2Ladina Müller
Nr. 1Bianca Capraro
Fr. 30.08.2019, 08:00 - Gruppe A - 1. Runde
Rink 3
CC Ronco s/ADeaf-Team Russia

Deaf Team Switzerland
Nr. 4Christof Sidler
Nr. 3Réne Stutz
Nr. 2Werner Gsponer
Nr. 1Ruedi Graf
Fr. 30.08.2019, 15:30 - Gruppe C - 1. Runde
Rink 3
Adelboden ChumiDeaf Team Switzerland

Deaf-Team Russia
Nr. 4Yury Makeev
Nr. 3Anna Puntusova
Nr. 2Darchiev Oleg
Nr. 1Pjatkow Alexander
Fr. 30.08.2019, 08:00 - Gruppe A - 1. Runde
Rink 3
CC Ronco s/ADeaf-Team Russia

Greensliders-CC Thun Regio
Nr. 4Monika Gafner
Nr. 3Roland Sahli
Nr. 2Peter Neuenschwander
Nr. 1Roman Füglister
Fr. 30.08.2019, 08:00 - Gruppe A - 1. Runde
Rink 2
Boden Ü50Greensliders-CC Thun Regio

Interlaken-Bern
Nr. 4Fabienne Rieder
Nr. 3Selina Gafner
Nr. 2Tina Zürcher
Nr. 1Selina Rychiger
Fr. 30.08.2019, 15:30 - Gruppe C - 1. Runde
Rink 2
Interlaken-BernBern Inter Appatrade

Kunterbunt
Nr. 4Stefan Schori
Nr. 3Jan Brunner
Nr. 2Carlo Faoro
Nr. 1Markus Bachmann
Fr. 30.08.2019, 10:30 - Gruppe B - 1. Runde
Rink 4
Bern Capitals 2Kunterbunt

Morges Seniors
Nr. 4Bruno Walcher
Nr. 3Christian Maury
Nr. 2Alain Duboux
Nr. 1Marc-Alain Tièche
Fr. 30.08.2019, 10:30 - Gruppe B - 1. Runde
Rink 3
Team ZugMorges Seniors

Spanien Otaegi
Nr. 4Oihane Otaegi
Nr. 3Leire Otaegi
Nr. 2Asun Montarola
Nr. 1Patrica Ruiz
Fr. 30.08.2019, 15:30 - Gruppe C - 1. Runde
Rink 4
St. GallenSpanien Otaegi

St. Gallen
Nr. 4Andrin Schnider
Nr. 3Nicola Stoll
Nr. 2Fabian Schmid
Nr. 1Oliver Widmer
Fr. 30.08.2019, 15:30 - Gruppe C - 1. Runde
Rink 4
St. GallenSpanien Otaegi

Team Zug
Nr. 4Corrie Hürlimann
Nr. 3Jessica Jäggi
Nr. 2Melina Bezzola
Nr. 1Flurina Kobler
Fr. 30.08.2019, 10:30 - Gruppe B - 1. Runde
Rink 3
Team ZugMorges Seniors

Wildhaus Inter
Nr. 4Daniel Pfründer
Nr. 3Martin Köppel
Nr. 2Hansjörg Bauer
Nr. 1Melanie Bauer
Fr. 30.08.2019, 15:30 - Gruppe C - 1. Runde
Rink 1
CC Bern CrystalWildhaus Inter